Date: MAY 21-22, 2022
Location: CABOT/NLR/CONWAY
BENTON/BRYANT
USSSA BASEBALL: 6U - 14U (A, AA, OPEN)

Directions & Map to Fields

 
 
BASEBALL 7A/ALLSTAR
.
Team
Location
1.
2.
3.
4.
BASEBALL 7AA
.
Team
Location
1. LAKE HAMILTON WOLVES - LAKE HAMILTON, AR
2. BEEBE BADGERS - BEEBE, AR
3. CENTRAL AR OUTLAWS - CONWAY
4. DIAMOND ASTROS - MARION, AR
5. NATURAL STATE DINGERS - SEARCY, AR
6. CA ELITE - BEEBE, AR
7. HITSTIX LEGENDS - BENTON, AR
8.
9.
BASEBALL 8A/ALLSTAR
.
Team
Location
1.
2.
3.
4.
BASEBALL 8AA
.
Team
Location
1. POWERHOUSE 8s - CABOT, AR
2. LAKE HAMILTON WOLVES - LAKE HAMILTON, AR
3. BEEBE BADGERS - BEEBE, AR
4. CENTRAL AR DIAMONDBACKS - CABOT, AR
5. RAWLINGS PROSPCETS GREEN - SHERWOOD, AR
6. KLUTCH - VILONIA, AR
7. RIVER VALLEY RIPPERS - FORT SMITH, AR
8. ARKANSAS FURY - PARAGOULD, AR
9.
BASEBALL 8 OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. NEA HEAT - PARAGOULD
2.
3.
4.
BASEBALL 9A/ALLSTAR
.
Team
Location
1.
2.
3.
4.
BASEBALL 9AA
.
Team
Location
1. EAST AR COYOTES, WYNNE
2. SHERWOOD BEARS - SHERWOOD, AR
3. POWERHOUSE 9s - CABOT, AR
4. POWERHOUSE REGULATORS - CABOT, AR
5. LAKE HAMILTON WOLVES - LAKE HAMILTON, AR
6. BEEBE BADGERS - BEEBE, AR
7. HITSTIX LEGENDS - BENTON, AR
8. FIELDHOUSE FLASH - CONWAY, AR
9. NEA HEAT - POCAHONTAS, AR
10.
BASEBALL 9 OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. PROSPECTS DUNCAN - SHERWOOD, AAR
2.
3.
4.
BASEBALL 10A/ALLSTAR
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS CHOOSEN FEW BLUE - VAN BUREN, AR
2.
3.
4.
BASEBALL 10AA
.
Team
Location
1. PERFECT TIMING RED - SPRINGDALE, AR
2. LAKE HAMILTON WOLVES - LAKE HAMILTON, AR
3. RIVERHAWKS - BENTON, AR
4. LITTLE ROCK REDBIRDS - LITTLE ROCK, AR
5. BEEBE BADGERS - BEEBE, AR
6. HITSTIX LEGENDS - BENTON, AR
7. MPA RAMPAGE - CABOT, AR
8. ARKANSAS CAPITALS - JONESBORO, AR
9. CHOSEN FEW - VAN BUREN
10. RAWLINGS PROSPECTS SCUCCHI - SHERWOOD, AR
11.
BASEBALL 10OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. HEAT BY THE LAB - DEWITT, AR
2.
3.
4.
BASEBALL 11A/ALLSTAR
.
Team
Location
1.
2.
3.
4.
BASEBALL 11AA
.
Team
Location
1. LAKE HAMILTON WOLVES - LAKE HAMILTON, AR
2. RIVERHAWKS - BENTON, AR
3. BLAZERS - SHERIDAN, AR
4. ROCK CITY BOMBERS - NLR, AR
5. SHERWOOD TRIBE - SHERWOOD, AR
6. BEEBE BADGERS - BEEBE, AR
7. ARKANSAS CHOOSEN FEW, VAN BUREN, AR
8. RICEMEN - STUTTGART, AR
9. CENTRAL AR OUTLAWS - CONWAY, AR
10. BPA MCINTIRE -JONESBORO , AR
11.
12.
BASEBALL 11OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. NEA HEAT - POCAHONTAS, AR
2. BPA ARKANSAS COOK - JONESBORO, AR
3.
4.
BASEBALL 12A/ALLSTAR
.
Team
Location
1.
2.
3.
4.
BASEBALL 12AA
.
Team
Location
1. SHERWOOD BEARS - SHERWOOD, AR
2. POWERHOUSE POUNDERS - CABOT, AR
3. POWERHOUSE PREWITT - CABOT, AR
4. LAKE HAMILTON WOLVES - LAKE HAMILTON, AR
5. NEA HEAT - POCAHONTAS, AR
6. LONOKE DIRT HOGZ - LONOKE, AR
7. WYNNE YELLOWJACKETS - WYNNE, AR
8. AV WAHOOS - GREENBRIER, AR
9. BEEBE BADGERS - BEEBE, AR
10. MT HOME 12s - MOUNTAIN HOME, AR
11.
BASEBALL 12OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. NATURALS - MT HOME, AR
2. PROFORMANCE THUNDER - CENTRAL AR
3. ROCKTOWN HILLSIDE - LITTLE ROCK, AR
4.
BASEBALL 13AA
.
Team
Location
1. TEAM WARSTIC - BENTON, AR
2. POWERHOUSE 13s - CABOT, AR
3. POWERHOUSE KAOS - CABOT, AR
4. LAKE HAMILTON WOLVES - LAKE HAMILTON, AR
5. BEEBE BADGERS - BEEBE, AR
6. YETIS - MT HOME, AR
7. DELTA TROOPERS - BRINKLEY, AR
8. ALPHA - CENTRAL, AR
9. MAJORS - BRYANT, AR
10. BRIGADE - BENTON, AR
11. DELTA SWARM - WYNNE, AR
12.
BASEBALL 13OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS REDS - LITTLE ROCK
2. ARKANSAS PEROFRMANCE - SHERIDAN, AR
3. PROFORMANCE EXPOS - MAUMELLE, AR
4. FH THUNDER - CONWAY, AR
5. ARKANSAS ELITE - RUSSELLVILLE, AR
6. META BASEBALL - HENSLEY, AR
7. BENTON ELITE - BENTON, AR
8.
BASEBALL 14AA
.
Team
Location
1. EAST AR COYOTES, WYNNE
2. POWERHOUSE 14s - CABOT, AR
3. WARRIORS - LITTLE ROCK, AR
4. SCORPIONS MIDWEST 14U BONIFIELD - POPLAR BLUFF, MO
5. ARKANSAS SLUGGERS - BEEBE, AR
6. ROCKTOWN HILLSIDE - LITTLE ROCK, AR
7. MH BOMBERS - MOUNTAIN HOME, AR
8.
BASEBALL 14OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. LAKE HAMILTON WOLVES - LAKE HAMILTON, AR
2.
3.
4.