10
& Map to Fields

Date: JULY 3OTH
Location: DON OWENS CENTER, CONWAY
Entry Fee: $65 PER PLAYER (INCLUDES CUSTOM JERSEY, ALLSTATE RING, AND GAMES WITH ALLSTATE TEAM)
Gate Fee: FREE
 
 
& Map to Fields

 
BOYS 3RD GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. TRIGGER KING - BWU
2. XANDER PAGE PAID
3. DILLON MCCLARA - MENA BEARCATS PAID
4. WYATT KESTERSON - MENA BEARCATS PAID
5. KADDEN RICHARDSON - HILLTOP BULLS
6. TREY COMBS - HILLTOP BULLS
7. A'LILJAI BAGBY - HILLTOP BULLS
8.DAWSON MANLEY - MENA BEARCATS PAID
GIRLS 3RD GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. RAEGAN WRIGHTNER - AR STORM
2. ADDISON JONES - AR STORM
3. KRISTEN THREET - BRYSON WARREN UNITED
4. SKYLAR MCAFEE - BRYSON WARREN UNITED
5. CHANNA TATUM- BRYSON WARREN UNITED
BOYS 4TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. PORTER COUCH - TEAM 3:16 PAID
2.KELAN CARY - TEAM TAKOVER PAID
3. BECKETT SCOTT - CABOT PANTHERS
4. ELI VEAZEY - CABOT PANTHERS
5. WYATT WATKINS - CABOT PANTHERS
6. ISAAC TEAS - I GOT NEXT
7. JACK RYAN WILLIAMS - I GOT NEXT
8. TREY HARRIS - I GOT NEXT
9 .LUKE HOLLINGSHEAD - ENG PAID
10. CONNOR GUINN - ENG
11. REED ARCHER - ENG PAID
12. RYAN DAVIS - ARKMO FORCE PAID
13. COLTON PHAY - ARKMO FORCE
14. BAILER CRUMP - TEAM 3:16
15. BRIDGER CRUMP - TEAM 3:16
16. TREY HARRIS - AR LEGENDS
17. NICHOLAS GREEN - AR LEGENDS
18. LYTON DOBBINS - AR LEGENDS
19. KADDENCE JENNINGS - HILLTOP BULLS
20. BRYSON PURITT - HILLTOP BULLS
21. ARAYAON ABERNATHY - HILLTOP BULLS
22. ERYNE SCOTT - BRYSON WARREN UNITED
23. JAMIYAH DAVIS - BRYSON WARREN UNITED
24. MICAELYN KING - BRYSON WARREN UNITED
25. MACARI MARTIN - BALL HAWGS
26. EMORY TAYLOR - BALL HAWGS
GIRLS 4TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. JAYDEN BISHOP - SHOWTIME PAID
2. ALLIE DAVIS - DREAM TEAM PAID
3. KYLEIGH REID - AR STORM
4. MOLLY MCBROOM - LADY RAIDERS
5.LYLA MCBROOM - LADY RAIDERS
6.BROOKLYN BADER - LADY RAIDERS
7. ADELYN BARTON - SHOWTIME ELITE
8. JOZIE DANIELS - SHOWTIME ELITE
9. YAZMIN ENCISO - SHOWTIME ELITE
BOYS 5TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. ANDREW MCWILLIAMS - 417 FURY PAID
2.MICHEAL MCGEE - C2R
3. TALON EMARY - OUT HUSTLERS PAID
4. VAN HAYES - BLUE BIRDS
5. TAYLOR BREWER - BLUE BIRDS
6. DEMONTAE WILLIAMS - BLUE BIRDS
7. KEITH ROBINSON - KINGS ELITE
8. MYKEL TAYLOR - KINGS ELITE
9. RYLAN LEWIS - KINGS ELITE
10. ALEX SERVANTES - WALDRON BULLDOGS
11. AUSTIN HELTON - WALDRON BULLDOGS
12. BENTLEY CASTILLO - WALDRON BULLDOGS
13. RYAN COLLIER - SAINTS
14. CALEB JACKSON - SAINTS
15. EDUARDO ARAGON - SAINTS
16. QUENTIN STEVENS II - HILLTOP BULLS
17. CARSON AKERS - HILLTOP BULLS
18. BLANDON LOWRANCE - HILLTOP BULLS
19. JACKSON PAGE - BALL HAWGS
20. KAIDEN FERGUSON - BALL HAWGS
21. VANCE HAYES - NEXT PAGE FORCE 2029
22. DEMONTAE WILLIAMS - NEXT PAGE FORCE 2029
23. TAYLOR BREWER NEXT PAGE FORCE 2029
GIRLS 5TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. KAYDENCE COLVIN - AR ELITE
2. TRINITY ALEXANDER - AR ELITE
3. DESITIN TURNER - AR ELITE
4.PAIGE HART - MAVS
5. JILL LOPER - MAVS
6. RYLEE MERRITT - MAVS
7. D'LASIA NELSON - BRYSON WARREN UNITED
8. CAMILLA MARLOW- BRYSON WARREN UNITED
9. CHASSIDY TERRELL - BRYSON WARREN UNITED
BOYS 6TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. ISAAC HEAGERTY - CABOT PAID
2. JACKSON KELLY - GREENBRIER PAID
3. DAVIS BRAUER - GREENBRIER PAID
4. JAKE VEAZEY - CABOT PANTHERS
5. LUKE DONOHO - CABOT PANTHERS
6. MAX SCOTT - CABOT PANTHERS
7. FRED HUDSON - ASSASSINS ELITE 2028
8. DARNELL MANULE JR - ASSASSINS ELITE 2028
9. CADEN GREEN - ASSASSINS ELIT 2028
10. ELI ROBERTSON - CA ELITE
11. BLAKE HAUGHABOO - CA ELITE
12. JUDAH JOHNSON - CA ELITE
13.FORD MILLS - ENG
14. BEVAN BREWER - ENG PAID
15. WILL REEVES - ENG PAID
16. CHANSE SMITH - AR FLIGHT
17. TAVION JONES - AR FLIGHT
18. JAYVION HERD - AR FLIGHT
19. DAX HAYNES - SAINTS
20. HUDSON BROWN - SAINTS
21. AIDEN GIBBONS - SAINTS
22. MAIKEL MALTBIA JR - AR LEGENDS
23. KAYDEN STONE - AR LEGENDS
24. WRANGLER MANES - AR LEGENDS
25. DEAUNDRE CLARK - SOUTHEAST SHOOTERS
26. CHRISTIAN WEBB - SOUTHEAST SHOOTERS
27. FORD MILLS PAID
28. TAVARIUS HARDWAY - JACKCO BANDITS
29.TREY HOLCOMB - AR WOLFPACK
30. AIDEN BURRELL - ROCK CITY HAWKS
31. CETH JONES - ROCK CITY HAWKS
32. SHAWN HALL - ROCK CITY HAWKS
33.JORDEN SLAUGHTER - ROCK CITY HAWKS
GIRLS 6TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. TAILA COLLINS - LADY HAWKS
2. KIELA DAILEY - LADY HAWKS
3. ARIYA LOVE - LADY HAWKS
4. MCKINLEY WALKER - NEA LADY BULLDOGS
5. BRYONNA THOMPSON - NEA LADY BULLDOGS PAID
6. TYRICA KING - NEA LADY BULLDOGS PAID
7. EVVI COOPER - TRAILBLAZERS
8.ERIN AKINS - TRAILBLAZERS
9. EMILY GUYETTE - TRAILBLAZERS
10. RILEY FARRIS - AR DIAMONDS
11. HAILEY MCCLAIN - AR DIAMONDS
12. ANNA SWINNEY - AR DIAMONDS
13. AUBREY COFFEY - ENG
14. BRAYLEIGH CARTER - ENG PAID
15.DIAYLA DAVIS - ENG
16. AVERY ELLIS - FAT CITY
17. ADDY BALADO - FAT CITY
18. AVA GONZALEZ - FAT CITY
19. EMMA BYRD - FAT CITY
20. RYLEIGH DAVIS - ARKMO FORCE PAID
21. KYNSLEE RIGEL - ARKMO FORCE PAID
22. MACI WITT - MAVERICKS
23. BELLA RICHARDON - TEAM 3:16
24. MAKAELAH GREEN - MAVS
25. AUBREY WILLIAMS - MAVS
26. A'SHARIA SIMMONS - MAVS
27. JORDYN ALEXANDER - BRYSON WARREN UNITED
28. DERRICA JONES - BRYSON WARREN UNITED
29. KOURTNI TRIPP - BRYSON WARREN UNITED
30.ANISTYN HAYES - RAMS ELITE
31. EMMA BRAZIEL - RAMS ELITE
32. LONDON DRIVE - RAMS ELITE
33. RYLEE WILLIAMS - MAVS PAID
BOYS 7TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. BRADEN JONES - RIVER VALLEY WARRIORS PAID
2. JAKE LENSING - WAVE PAID
3. ALAN DOWNS - RIVER VALLEY WARRIORS PAID
4. GAVYN YOUNG - HD ELITE 2027
5. COLE RAMSEY - HD ELITE 2027
6. TYLER HARDAGE - HD ELITE 2027
7. CHRISTIAN WASHINGTON - BALL HAWGZ PAID
8. KENNON JOHNSON - BALL HAWGZ PAID
9. JOSHUA MARTIN - BALL HAWGZ PAID
10. DAE'VION BAILEY - HOOPERS ALERT 870
11. DAVID SMITH JR - HOOPERS ALERT 870
12. JACOB TODD - HOOPERS ALERT 870
13. JOSEPH A. - SOUTHEAST SHOOTERS
14.AIDEN BURRELL - ROCK CITY HAWKS
15. MACK MANNION - AR WARRIORS PAID
16. AENEAS ARNOLD - AR WARRIORS PAID
17. NOAH GRIFFIN - AR WARRIORS PAID
18.JOSH HONEA - RIVER VALLEY WARRIORS PAID
19. RYLAN BROWN - JACKCO BANDITS
20. GAVIN VENTRESS - RED DEVILS PAID
21.BRADLEY COOPER -AR WOLFPACK
23.JAXSEN HOLLIS - AR WARRIORS PAID
24. JAYDEN HOLLOWAY - AR WARRIORS PAID
25. RYDER SADDLER - AR WARRIORS PAID
26. DALLAS BRYANT - AR WARRIORS PAID
27. BRAXTON BAILEY - AR WARRIORS PAID
28. CARTER FOSTER AR WARRIORS PAID
GIRLS 7TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. BAILEY CADDY - NE ELITE PAID
2. AVA WILLIAMS - NE ELITE PAID
3. KARIS MILLER - OKLAHOMA RUSH
4. MADISON MELVIN - NE ELITE PAID
5. ALEXIS DAVIS - NE ELITE PAID
6. EMERY SPENCE - NE ELITE PAID
7. ALLY SAMPSON - NE ELITE PAID
8. BRILEY PULLIAM - NE ELITE PAID
9. MACY DAGGETT - HIGHLAND LADY REBELS
10. LEILA MACON - AR LADY BULLDAWGZ
11.HEAVEN BROWN - LADY WOLVES
12. SKYLAR HARRIS - LADY WOLVES
13. ADDY MORRISON - LADY WOLVES
14. KILEY COOTS - FAT CITY PAID
15. KATE CALHOUN - FAT CITY
16. CHARLEE WILSON - FAT CITY PAID
17. BRE WHITEHEAD - AR BULLDAWGS
18. TRINITY GASKINS - NE ELITE PAID
19. BAILEY BARTON - AR STING
BOYS 8TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. JOSIAH WILLINGHAM - C2R PAID
2. GAVIN CARPENTER - C2R PAID
3. GARY FULTON - C2R
4. JALEAN TWEEDY - C2R
5. MARKEL RODDY - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
6. CONNOR DROEMER - WARRIORS PAID
7. AIDEN SMITH PAID
8. KYRICK FULKS - TEAM MARY BULLS
9. HERIBERTO SCOTT - TEAM MARY BULLS
10. KAYLAN JOHNSON - TEAM MARY BULLS
11. DEERION DAVIS - TEAM PINE BLUFF
12. ZAMARION MCDONALD - TEAM PINE BUFF PAID
13. ZACHARY MIDDLETON - TEAM PINE BLUFF
14. VANCE CUNNINGHAM - CROSSOVER ELITE 2026
15. JEREMIAH LOWERY - CROSSOVER ELITE 2026
16. BRANDON "BJ" HILL - CROSSOVER ELITE 2026
17. LANDON WOODS - ALL RED 2026
18. JAYQUAN MAYS - ALL RED 2026 PAID
19. NOAH BUTLER - ALL RED 2026
20. JADEN YOUNG - DAWGS ELITE
21. FRANTAVIS ROBINSON - DAWGS ELITE
22. KASH SPANN - DAWGS ELITE
23. MJ WASHINGTON - DAWGS ELITE
24. DERRICK CLARK - LIGHTS OUT ELITE
25. RALEIGH WILLIAMS - LIGHT OUT ELITE
26. MAZIYAH CURRY - CRSPORTS ACADEMY 2026
27. CHRIS EDWARDS = CRSPORTS ACADEMY 2026
28-. TYLER HARDAGE - HD ELITE 2027
29. M. WILLIAMS - HLBA 2026
30. B. WINFREY - HLBA 2026
31. S. TANNER - HLBA 2026
32. K. FIMPLE - HLBA 2026
33. WESELY TAP - CONWAY DEFENDERS
34. JACE SULLIVAN - CONWAY DEFENDERS
35. ALEX MCCRAY - CONWAY DEFENDERS
36. JA'CORRIAN LOVE - SPARTANS BLUE
37. JAYQUAN MAYS - BALLER FAMILY
38. TYLER BELL BUDDHA HARRIS - DAWGS ELITE
39. JACI RAINEY - AR BULLDAWGZ
40. JACOBI BRIAN MILLER PAID
41. KALEB BURNS - AR STORM
42. ZAYLEN PRUITT - AR STORM
43. ALEKZANDER MORENO - AR STORM
44.KAIDEN BROOKS - AR STORM
45. DON HURST - DAWGS ELITE
46. DJ EALY - DAWGS ELITE
47. CHRIS LOWE - CROSSOVER ELITE 2026
48. TYLER KILBREATH - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
49. AMONI WREN - JACKCO BANDITS
50. AIDEN SMITH - NEA KNIGHTS
51. BJ KNOWLTON JR - NEA KNIGHTS
52 ETHAN FORD - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
53. TYREE HATLEY - RED DEVILS
54. KANDELL PAGE - BALL HAWGS
55. GAVIN WILLIAMS - BALL HAWGS
56. KAIDEN FERGUSON - BALL HAWGS
GIRLS 8TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. MAGGIE PRICE - NE ELITE PAID
2. MALIYAH BANKS - NO LIMIT PAID
3. MAKENZIE LOWE - SEMO REAPERS
4. CARLEY COBB - SEMO REAPERS
5. LILLY OLIVER - SEMO REAPER
6. LEXI WALLACE - AR UNITED
7. SADIE MEYER - HIGHLAND LADY REBELS
8. SANIYA MILLER - AR LADY BULLDAWGZ
9. CORI BRUNSON - AR LADY BULLDAWGZ
10. JAYLIN JONES - LADY WOLVES
11. CARLEY COX - LADY WOLVES
12. CORRINE PHILLIPS - LADY WOLVES
13. CYDNEY SANDERS - ALL AR RED 2026
14. MAKENSIE MOORE - ALL AR RED 2026
15. ELOIS MOORE - ALL AR RED 2026
16. JOURNEE REED - BALLER FAMILY PAID
17. TREASUR MCGEE - SPARKS
18. AVRI SPENCER - SPARKS
19. D'ARIAH HARRIS - SPARKS
20. MACI DAVIS - NO LIMIT PAID
21. CLAIRE CITTY - AR STING
22. DREW JACKSON - AR STING
23. EMERY WILSON - AR STING
24. CAMDYN STARKEY - NO LIMITS PAID
25. BAILEY BURRESS - NO LIMIT PAID
26. PARKER PRUITT - AR UNITED PAID
27. LEXI HOBBS - AR UNITED PAID
28. MILEY HARRIS - AR UNITED
29. LONDON HICKS -NO LIMIT PAID
30. ASHYLN COSSEY - AR SHOCKERZ PAID
31. MADDIE MANNION - AR SHOCKERZ PAID
32. MAGGIE TYRONE - AR SHOCKERZ PAID
33. ISIS WILSON - LRJ ELITE
34. ALAIJAH STEPHEPNDS - LRJ ELITE
35. KALEA MILLER - LRJ ELITE
BOYS 9TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. BRALEN SMITH - C2R PAID
2. WILLIAM BROWN - C2R PAID
3. BOBBY PUGH - C2R PAID
4. JAYDEN FULTON - C2R
5. JAILYN GAINES - AR DUCKS PAID
6. LUV PATEL - AR DUCKS PAID
7. TA'COREYLAN WILLIAMS - AR DUCKS PAID
8. TUCKER CUNNINGHAM - AR DUCKS PAID
9. KADEN WILLIAMS - AR DUCKS
10. JAYDEN DUFFY - AR DUCKS PAID
11. RYAN RABUN - AR DUCKS
12. DAVIYON BELL - AR DUCKS PAID
13. KAIDON CLINGMON - AR UNDERDOGS
14. CAIDEN SCAIFE - AR UNDERDOGS
15. DE'ONATE CLARK - AR UNDERDOGS
16. LYNDELL BUCKINGHAM - HLBA
17. KELEN SMITH - HLBA
18. CASSIE "MEMPHIS" BULLARD - HLBA
19. SLOAN HAYES - FTE
20. BRENDEN PENOR - FTE
21. CAMERON HALE - FTE
22. RAYLYN SPRATT - LIGHTS OUT ELITE
23. ANTONIO JORDAN - NEAUX LIMIT LAKERS PAID
24. TRAMOND MILLER JR - NEAUX LIMIT LAKERS PAID
25. NEON'DRE THOMAS - NEAUX LIMIT LAKERS
26. JOSH THURSBY - SAINTS
27. CAMPBELL LEWIS - SAINTS
28. REECE SIMON - SAINTS
29. DECARI PRATER - SPARTANS BLUE
30. JONES PHILLIPS - SPARTANS BLUE
31.TRENT ARNOLD - BALLERY FAMILY
32. AARON BRITTON -POOH'S PLAYGROUND
33. ANDRE BARNES - POOH'S PLAYGROUND
34. MONTRELL MARTIN -POOH'S PLAYGROUND
35. ZYON WYATT - RED DEVILS PAID
36. JALEN BOSEWELL - BALL HAWGS
37. BRODRICK PATRICK - BALL HAWGS
38. TAYLAN OWENS - BALL HAWGZ
GIRLS 9TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. CARSYN GORE - NATURAL STATE WARRIORS
2. BRILEE LOVELL - NATURAL STATE WARRIORS
3. KIRKLY RAWLS - NATURAL STATE WARRIORS
4.HALEE BENSON - ENG PAID
5. BURKELEY BREWER - ENG PAID
6. EMMA MASENGILL - ENG PAID
7. ZYONNA ANDERSON - WOODZ ELITE PAID
8. KYLA HARSTON - WOODZ ELITE PAID
9. DESTINY BURKS - WOODZ ELITE PAID
10. JAKYRA JACKSON - BALLER FAMILY
11. KAYLA HOLLOWAY - AR SELECT
12. CHLOEY BROWN - AR SELECT
13. SOPHIA BOYD - AR SELECT
14. KADEE KEASTER - AR STING
15. CONLEY GIBSON- AR STING
16. NAKIYA PREVO - TEAM PRODIGY PAID
17. OLIVIA MULLINS - LADY BANDITS PAID
18. KAYLEE HOBBS - AR UNITED PAID
19.KATELYN CORNETT - AR SHOCKERZ PAID
20. EMMA AKINS - AR SHOCKERZ PAID
21. JACI COOPER - AR SHOCKERZ PAID
BOYS 10TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. BRYCTEN HARRIS - TEAM LOCKED IN PAID
2. AJ FORKUM - NE AR ROCKETS PAID
3. MOSES BLACK - NE AR ROCKETS
4. CARSON HOLLADAY - ENG
5. LANDON STUART - ENG
6. WILL BLACKWOOD - ENG
7. TAYLOR SMITH - TEAM MAFIA
8. COLLIN JOHNSON - ON POINT
9. JACK NEWTON - ON POINT
10.PAYTON DEPRIEST - CA FLIGHT
11. ELI TATE - CA FLIGHT
12.TAYLER SPENCER - CA FLIGHT
13. ASHTON BRYANT - AR 76ers
14. JAYDEN STERWART - AR 76ers
15. CHASE ALLEN - AR 76ers
16. MATTHEW CHAMBERS - LRJ ELITE
17. MARKEVOUS JIMMERSON - LRJ ELITE
18. JAQUAYLIN YOUNG - LRJ ELITE
GIRLS 10TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. JACEY GLOVER - AR UNITED PAID
2. CADIE GIFFORD - AR UNITED PAID
3. MARLAYSHA STONE - AR BLAZE
4. BREA BILEY - AR BLAZE
5.JORDAN CLARY - AR BLAZE
6. ALLI PRUITT - AR LADY WARRIORS
7. KATE WOOD - AR LADY WARRIORS
8.MADDIE MANNION - AR LADY WARRIORS
9. ABIGAIL PARKS - AR UNITED
10. JAYLA ARNOLD - BALLER FAMILY PAID
11. KENNEDY MCRAY - ALL AR RED 2024
12. MADION HAYLEY - ALL AR RED 2024
13.TA'MYA HUGHES - ALL AR RED 2024
14. ANSLEE BELEW - AR STING
15. CAMMI CHRISTIE - AR STING
16. MARLEE RABY - AR STING
17. KHALAYA RANDLE - TEAM PRODIGY PAID
18.TANASHA YOUNG - TEAM PRODIGY
19. MADISON HATLEY - ALL AR RED
BOYS 11TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. LJ CHRISTOPHER - TEAM JUICE PAID
2. JAYLEN LOWE - TEAM JUICE PAID
3. KAMERON WALTON -TEAM JUICE
4. CANON CROSSWHITE - GRANT COUNTY GUNNERS
5. WAYLON WILLIAMS - GRANT COUNTY GUNNERS
6. KADEN MCKAY - GRANT COUNTY GUNNERS
7 .JAMES BLAIR - TEAM MAFIA
8. BECK MORROW - ON POINT
9. GAGE CALLAHAN - SAINTS
10. COLE PACE - SAINTS
11. GRIFFIN BROWN - SAINTS
12. DEMARIO CARTER - BALLER FAMILY
13. DEVIAN SPICER - NEA ROCKETS PAID
GIRLS 11TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. CALLEY CITTY - AR STING
2. KAYLA NEWSON - AR STING
3. RAIGAN HEAD - AR STING
4. STELLA PARKER - AR STING
5.MARIANNA TURCIOS - TEAM PRODIGY PAID
6.REAGAN HENDERSON - AR UNITED
7. KATIE MCJUNKINS - AR UNITED
BOYS 12TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. MARQUIS RODDY - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
2. LAMONTE EDDING - P121 THUNDER
3. BRAXTON COONEY - P121 THUNDER
4.LJ WILLIAMS - P121 THUNDER
5.COLETON LOPER - AR STING
6. NOAH STANEK - AR STING
7. DEAGAN MEEKS - AR STING
8.JESSE WASHINGTON - TEAM MAFIA
9 PHIL TILLMAN -TEAM ARKANSAS
10. GAVIN HALL - TEAM ARKANSAS
11. BEN JACKSON -TEAM ARKANSAS
12. MATTHEW GRIMES - CONWAY CATS
13. MARQUIS LOCKHART - CONWAY CATS
14. KELGIN THOMAS - CONWAY CATS
15.JAMES BLAIR - TEAM MAFIA
16. TREY MITCHELL - NEA KNIGHTS
17. JAVION DENT - NEA KNIGHTS
GIRLS 12TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. CAMYA PORTER - BATESVILLE PIONEERS PAID
2. ABBY HURLEY - BATESVILLE PIONEERS PAID
3. AMIYAH DAVIS - LRJ ELITE
4. KARMEN JOHNSON - LRJ ELITE
5. JA'MYA GARLAND - LRJ ELITE
ALLSTATE COACHES - NOMINATED BY ASE
COACH/TEAM
CITY
1. RYAN MILLER - OKLAHOMA RUSH
2. CORY CARMARATTA - GRIZZLIES
3.
4.