Date: MAY 16-17
Location: CABOT/CONWAY/SHERWOOD/MAUMELLE
USSSA BASEBALL: 6U - 14U (A, AA, OPEN)
USSSA BASEBALL ENTRY FEES: 6U -8U $225, 9U-12U $295, 14U $325
USSSA SOFTBALL: 6U - 14U (UPPER AND LOWER)
USSSA SOFTBALL: 6U-8U $200, 10U-14U $250.00, 16U-18U $275

Directions & Map to Fields

 
 
BASEBALL 6U
.
Team
Location
1. OZARK CRAWFISH
2.
3.
4.
BASEBALL 7AA
.
Team
Location
1. POWERHOUSE PANTHERS CABOT
2. ARKANSAS CARDINALS SEARCY
3. ENFORCERS NASHVILLE
4. MAUMELLE BULLDOGS MAUMELLE
5. SHERWOOD BEARS SHERWOOD
6. NEA HEAT POCAHONTAS
7. PARAGOULD PIRATES PARAGOULD
8.
9.
BASEBALL 8AA
.
Team
Location
1. ENFORCERS NASHVILLE
2. ARCO HEAT DEWITT
3. JR JACKETS WYNNE
4. THE PARAGOULD SPARTANS PARAGOULD
5. ARKANSAS NEMESIS JONESBORO
6. ARKANSAS BLUE SOX SHERIDAN
7. BANDITS BASEBALL OLIVE BRANCH MS
8 RAWLINGS PROSPECTS SHERWOOD
9 KLUTCH VILONIA
10 MH PILOTS MOUNTAIN HOME
11 CABOT HEAT CABOT
12 REGULATORS CROSSETT
13. ASTROS MARION
14. NEA REDS JONESBORO
15. SYLVAN HILLS BEARS 8U SHERWOOD
16. PILOTS GASSVILLE
17. SALINE COUNTY PUNISHERS SALINE COUNTY
18.
BASEBALL 8OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. FIELDHOUSE CLOSERS CONWAY
2. YARD DOGS SEARCY
3. PROFORMANCE ACES LITTLE ROCK
4. BRYANT HORNETS BRYANT
5. 8U ARKANSAS MONARCHS JONESBORO
6.
BASEBALL 9AA
.
Team
Location
1. POWERHOUSE POKES CABOT
2. MT HOME CARDINALS MT HOME
3. MT HOME PILOTS MOUNTAIN HOME
4. ROCK CITY BOMBERS LITTLE ROCK
5. RICEMEN STUTTGART
6. PROFORMANCE ROCKETS LR
7. SHERWOOD TRIBE SHERWOOD
8.
BASEBALL 9OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS NATIVES HARRISBURG
2. RAWLINGS AR PROPSECTS CASSANELLI SHERWOOD
3. KLUTCH VILONIA
4. NEA HEAT POCAHONTAS
5.
BASEBALL 10AA
.
Team
Location
1. POWERHOUSE 10s CABOT
2. ARKANSAS EXPRESS - FITS CONWAY
3. WYNNE YELLOWJACKETS WYNNE
4. TENESSEE SMOKIES DYERSBURG, TN
5. BRICK CITY BOMBERS MALVERN
6. MT HOME PILOTS MOUNTAIN HOME
7. MAUMELLE REBELS MAUMELLE
8. SHERWOOD BEARS SHERWOOD
9. SOUTHSIDE PANTHERS CABOT
10 BAT ATTACK WHITE HALL
11 CENTRAL ARKANSAS MAYHEM HOT SPRINGS
12 BENTON RENEGADES BENTON
13 ARKANSAS PRIME CENTRAL ARKANSAS
14 RAMPAGE PARAGOULD
15.
BASEBALL 10OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. SEARCY KNIGHTS SEARCY
2.
3.
4.
BASEBALL 11AA
.
Team
Location
1. CA KAOS CABOT
2. SLUGGERS BASEBALL BEEBE
3. 3D RAPTORS ARKADELPHIA
4. OUTKAST CABOT
5. BENTON ELITE BENTON
6. BIG LEAGUE WILDCATS RED COLLIERVILLE TN
7. CARLISLE RAMPAGE CARLISLE
8. BENTON BANDITS BANDITS
9. BANDITS DARDANELLE
10. JUNIOR DEPUTY As LITTLE ROCK
11. TRI COUNTY BOMBERS DOVER
BASEBALL 11OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. CA RAZORBACKS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
2. ARKANSAS REDS JONESBORO
3.
4.
BASEBALL12AA
.
Team
Location
1. SLUGGERS BASEBALL BEEBE
2. PERFECT TIMING CROWLEY NWA
3. EASTON DUCK ELITES 12s MCCRORY
4 SWAT REBELS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
5 ROCKTOWN ROCKIES LITTLE ROCK
6 SUGARTOWN RICEBIRDS STUTTGART
7 STUTTGART VELOCTIY STUTTGART
8 DOGTOWN NLR
9 HIT SQUAD SHERIDAN
10.
BASEBALL 12OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. STICKS - BIRDWELL ARKANSAS
2. ARKANSAS STICKS BANDIT NASHVILLE
3. MAUMELL BULLDOGS MAUMELLE
4.
BASEBALL 13AA
.
Team
Location
1. POWERHOUSE BEAST CABOT
2. DEATH ROW ARKADELPHIA
3. ARKANSAS THUNDER CENTRAL ARKANSAS
4. LH WOLVES LAKE HAMILTON
5. AR BALL HAWGS WYNNE
6.
BASEBALL 13OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. SLUGGERS BASEBALL BEEBE
2. B.E.S.T. REDBIRDS SEARCY
3. ARKANSAS EXPRESS ROGERS
4 NWA PROSPECTS REID SPRINGDALE
5 SOUTHERN STIX SHERIDAN
6 RAWLINGS PROSEPCTS STRUBE SHERWOOD
7 PROFORMANCE STICKS - LEE LITTLE ROCK
8 PROFORMANCE LIGHTNING LITTLE ROCK
9 ARKANSAS SHOCKERZ CENTRAL ARKANSAS
10 FIELDHOUSE FORCE CONWAY
11
BASEBALL 14AA
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS FUSION CABOT
2. CABOT OUTLAWS CABOT
3. ARKANSAS ELITE SHERWOOD
4 ROCKTOWN ROCKIES LITTLE ROCK
5 RIVER VALLEY ROYALS VILONIA
6. TERROR MAUMELLE
7.
BASEBALL 14OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. SHREVEPORT DYNASTY SHREVEPORT, LA
2. PROFORMANCE STICKS GILDON LITTLE ROCK
3. PROFORMANCE STICKS MILLER LITTLE ROCK
4. LH WOLVES LAKE HAMILTON
5. SW SLAMMERS ARKADELPHIA
6.
SOFTBALL 6U
.
Team
Location
1.
2.
3.
4.
SOFTBALL 8U MACHINE PITCH
.
Team
Location
1. MAUMELLE DIAMONDS ONES LAKE VILLAGE
2.
3.
4.
SOFTBALL 8OPEN
.
Team
Location
1.
2.
3.
4.
SOFTBALL 8C/REC
.
Team
Location
1. SH WICKED STIX ** SHERWOOD
2. CABOT ELITE ** CABOT
3. BATTITUDE** BEEBE
4. RENEGADES TINKLERS** BEEBE
5. ELITE SLUGGERS 11** - PAID CABOT
6.
SOFTBALL 10OPEN
.
Team
Location
1.
2.
3.
4.
SOFTBALL 10C/REC
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS BLAST 009** BEEBE
2. ELITE SLUGGERS 10 - PAID CABOT
3. CABOT ELITE** CABOT
3. ARKANSAS THUNDER 2009 BENTON
4. ARKANSAS THUNDER 2010 ALEXANDER
5. FUSION STUTTGART
6.
SOFTBALL12OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. KNOCKOUTS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
2.
3.
4.
SOFTBALL 12C/REC
.
Team
Location
1. LR TROJANS** LITTLE ROCK
2. MAUMELLE DIAMONDS 08 MAUMELLE
3. MAUMELLE DIAMONDS 07 MAUMELLE
4. PANTHERS ELITE 07 AUSTIN
5.
SOFTBALL 14OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. MAUMELLE DIAMONDS 05 MAUMELLE
2.
3.
4.
SOFTBALL 14C/REC
.
Team
Location
1. RUFFNECKS CABOT
2. MAUMELLE DIAMONDS 06 MAUMELLE
3. RAGE CENTRAL ARKANSAS
4.
BASKETBALL BOYS 3RD/4TH GRADE
.
1.
2.
.
1. FINAL TOUCH ELITE 4TH
2.
BASKETBALL BOYS 5TH/6TH GRADE
.
1.
2.
BASKETBALL GIRLS 5TH/6TH GRADE
.
1.
2.
BASKETBALL BOYS 7TH/8TH GRADE
.
1. FINAL TOUCH ELITE 7TH
2.
BASKETBALL GIRLS 7TH/8TH GRADE
.
1.
2.
BASKETBALL BOYS 9TH/10TH GRADE
.
1.
2.
BASKETBALL GIRLS 9TH/10TH GRADE
.
1.
2.
BASKETBALL BOYS 11TH/12TH GRADE
.
1.
2.
BASKETBALL GIRLS 11TH/12TH GRADE
.
1.
2.