10

Date: JUNE 1-2
Location: CABOT SPORTS COMPLEX/ BURNS PARK, NLR
Gate Fee: $5, 6 and under Free (3 coaches per team)
Class: Open/AA
Hotels: Click Here
Bracket: Click Here

Directions & Map to Fields

 

 
7U
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. YARD DOGS - PAID SEARCY
2. POWERHOUSE MAYHEM - PAID CABOT
3. AQUASOX - confirmed JACKSON COUNTY
4. MONTICELLO ALLSTARS - confirmed MONTICELLO
5. MAUMELLE BULLDOGS - confirmed MAUMELLE
6. MID ARK BLUE SOX - PAID MAUMELLE
7. DEWITT ALLSTARS DEWITT
8AA
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. ARKANSAS SELECT NAVY - confirmed FORT SMITH
2. CENTRAL AR OUTLAWS - confirmed CONWAY
3. PROFORMANCE ROCKETS - confirmed CENTRAL ARKANSAS
4. ROCKTOWN ROCKIES CENTRAL ARKANSAS
5. BRYANT HORNETS - confirmed BRYANT
6 MONTICELLO ALLSTARS - confirmed MONTICELLO
7 MT HOME CARDINALS - confirmed MOUNTAIN HOME
8. ARKANSAS DIRTDAWGS - confirmed WHITE HALL
9 JUNIOR DEPUTY As - confirmed LITTLE ROCK
10. EVERETT PANTHERS - confirmed BENTON
11. CA TRIBE - confirmed LITTLE ROCK
12. MAYHEM - confirmed CABOT
13 BEEBE ALLSTARS BEEBE
9AA
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. POWERHOUSE PRODIGY - PAID CABOT
2. WYNNE ALLSTARS WYNNE
3. SHERWOOD BEARS - confirmed CENTRAL ARKANSAS
4 BUCANEERS - confirmed POCAHONTAS
5. MONTICELLO ALLSTARS - confirmed MONTICELLO
6. ARKANSAS SELECT - confirmed FORT SMITH
7 MAUMELLE REBELS - PAID MAUMELLE
8. RAMPAGE - confirmed PARAGOULD
9 MAUMELLE BULLDOGS - confirmed MAUMELLE
10A
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. POWERHOUSE HAVOK - PAID CABOT
2. GC WARRIORS - confirmed CABOT
3. SYLVAN HILLS BEARS - SIERRA- confirmed SHERWOOD
4. TRI COUNTY BOMBERS - PAID RIVER VALLEY
5. DIAMOND DAWGS - confirmed SEARCY
6. BRYANT BLACK SOX PRINGLE - confirmed BRYANT
7. MONTICELLO ALLSTARS MONTICELLO
10AA
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. ARKANSAS FIREBIRDS - confirmed SEARCY
2. KAOS - PAID CABOT
3. MAX IMPACT - CAMPBELL BRYANT
4. MAX IMPACT - JACKSON BRYANT
5. NEA PROSPECTS - confirmed NEWPORT
6. WH BULLDOGS - confirmed WHITE HALL
7. BADGERS - confirmed ARKADELPHIA
8. OKLAHOMA BANDITS- confirmed IDABEL, OK
9.
11A
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. DOGTOWN SLASHERS - confirmed NORTH LITTLE ROCK
2. ARKANSAS RAPTORS - confirmed JONESBORO
3. ROCK CITY CHARGERS - confirmed NORTH LITTLE ROCK
4. RAWLING ARKANSAS PROSPECTS - BUMPERS - confirmed SHERWOOD
5. MONTICELLO 11 ALLSTARS - PAID MONTICELLO
6.
11AA
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. MAX IMPACT - GRISSOM BRYANT
2. NCA PREDATORS - confirmed HIGHLAND
3. STATE LINE BANDITS - PAID EL DORADO
4. SLUGGERS - PAID BEEBE
5 RAWLING TIGERS CUFFIA - PAID JONESBORO
6. LITTLE ROCK BLUES - confirmed LITTLE ROCK
7. PRIMAL BASEBALL - confirmed NORTH ARKANSAS
8 ARKANSAS ROUGHRIDERS - confirmed SOUTHEAST ARKANSAS
9.
12AA
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. REBELS - PAID CENTRAL ARKANSAS
2. RIVER VALLEY KNOCKOUTS - confirmed GREENWOOD
4. RIVERDAWGS - PAID CLARKSVILLE
5 ARKANSAS ELITE BELTON - PAID CENTRAL ARKANSAS
6. CA LEGENDS - PAID VILONIA
7. BEST BASEBALL - PAID CENTRAL ARKANSAS
8. 3D RAPTORS - PAID ARKADELPHIA
9. MONTICELLO ALLSTARS - confirmed MONTICELLO
10. RIVER RATS - PAID VAN BUREN MO
11. SW MAVERICKS - confirmed ARKADELPHIA
12. ARKANSAS TITANS - confirmed NEA
13. ARKANSAS SELECT GREY - confirmed FORT SMITH
14. ARKANSAS SELECT NAVY - confirmed FORT SMITH
15
12AAA
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. PARAGOULD PIRATES PARAGOULD
2. SLUGGERS - PAID BEEBE
3. LEGENDS MELBOURNE
4. POWERHOUSE BEAST - PAID CABOT
5. ARKANSAS SELECT - confirmed FORT SMITH
6.
13A
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. CA TROJANS - confirmed CABOT
2. ROCKTOWN ROCKIES CENTRAL ARKANSAS
4. SYLVAN HILLS EXPRESS - confirmed SHERWOOD
5. THE REGULATORS - confirmed RUSSELLVILLE
6. LA HAWGS - confirmed FORDYCE
7. RIVER VALLEY ROYALS - PAID VILONIA
10.
13AA
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. MAX IMPACT - OTIS BRYANT
2. LA ELITE - PAID MORRILTON
3. ARKANSAS TITANS - confirmed SEARCY
4. CABOT OUTLAWS - PAID CABOT
5. ARKANSAS FUSION - confirmed CENTRAL ARKANSAS
6 MAUMELLE BULLDOGS - confirmed MAUMELLE
7. RIVER VALLEY REDBIRDS - confirmed POTTSVILLE
8. ARKANSAS ELITE 13 - confirmed CENTRAL ARKANSAS
9. BANDITS - confirmed PARAGOULD
10. JACKETS - confirmed CLINTON
11.
14AA
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. MAUMELLE BULLDOGS- confirmed MAUMELLE
2. PLAYBALL AR - confirmed CENTRAL ARKANSAS
3. ARKANSAS CRUSH - PAID CABOT
4. ROCKTOWN ROCKIES - confirmed CENTRAL ARKANSAS
5 SYLVAN HILLS BEARS - confirmed SHERWOOD
6. FIELDHOUSE HITMEN - confirmed CONWAY
7. WYNNE 8TH GRADE - confirmed WYNNE