10

Date: JUNE 15-16
Location: CABOT SPORTS COMPLEX
Gate Fee: $5, 6 and under Free (3 coaches per team)
Class: Open/AA
Hotels: Click Here
Bracket: Click Here

Directions & Map to Fields

 

 
6U
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. MONTICELLO ALLSTARS - confirmed MONTICELLO
2. DELTA SLUGGERS - confirmed WYNNE
3. HEBER SPRINGS ALLSTARS - confirmed HEBER SPRINGS
4 MAUMELLE STARS - PAID MAUMELLE
5. WYNNE ALLSTARS - confirmed WYNNE
6. BENTON JR PANTHERS - confirmed BENTON
7. GREENBRIER ALLSTAR 6s - confirmed GREENBRIER
8. CABOT ALLSTARS - confirmed CABOT
9.
7A/ALLSTAR
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. JUNIOR JACKETS - confirmed WYNNE
2. WYNNE ALLSTARS - confirmed WYNNE
3. MONTICELLO ALLSTARS - confirmed MONTICELLO
4. WHITE RIVER WARRIORS - confirmed MCRRORY
5. JUNIOR DEPUTY ROOKIE ALLSTARS - PAID LITTLE ROCK
6 HEBER SPRINGS ALLSTARS - confirmed HEBER SPRINGS
7 POWERHOUSE MAYHEM - PAID CABOT
8 DEWITT ALLSTARS DEWITT
9.
8A/ALLSTAR
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. MAYHEM - PAID CABOT
2. WYNNE ALLSTARS - confirmed WYNNE
3 MAUMELLE ALLSTARS - confirmed MAUMELLE
4. CABOT ALLSTARS - confirmed CABOT
5. JUNIOR DEPUTY ROOKIE ALLSTARS - PAID LITTLE ROCK
6. NEA RAGE WALNUT RIDGE
7.
9A/ALLSTAR
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. MONTICELLO ALLSTARS - confirmed MONTICELLO
2. WYNNE ALLSTARS - confirmed WYNNE
3. POWERHOUSE PRODIGY - PAID CABOT
4. MAX IMPACT - PAID BRYANT
5. SOUTHSIDE PANTHERS - PAID CABOT
6. MAUMELLE REBELS - PAID MAUMELLE
7 CLEBURNE COUNTY ALLSTARS - confirmed HEBER SPRINGS
8. NEA CRUSH - confirmed JONESBORO
9. ARKANSAS BALL HAWGS - confirmed WYNNE
10. BUCANEERS - confirmed POCAHONTAS
11. BRYANT BLACK SOX - PAID BRYANT
12. WYNNE YELLOWJACKETS - confirmed WYNNE
13. POWERHOUSE RED SOX - confirmed CABOT
14 ARKANSAS NEMESIS - confirmed TRUMANN
15
10A/ALLSTAR
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. MONTICELLO ALLSTARS - confirmed MONTICELLO
2. GC WARRIORS - confirmed CABOT
3. DIAMOND DAWGS - confirmed BEEBE
4. NEA PROSPECTS - confirmed NEWPORT
5. WYNNE ALLSTARS - confirmed WYNNE
6. CABOT ALLSTARS - confirmed CABOT
7. LITTLE ROCK BLUES - PAID LITTLE ROCK
8. CA BEARS - PAID CENTRAL ARKANSAS
9. DIAMOND HOGZ - PAID HAMBURG
10 DBA THIEVES - RAY - confirmed JONESBORO
11 POWERHOUSE HAVOC - confirmed CABOT
12
12A/ALLSTAR
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. CABOT ALLSTARS - confirmed CABOT
2. MONTICELLO ALLSTARS - confirmed MONTICELLO
3. SEARCY 12s SEARCY
4. ARKANSAS TITANS - confirmed NEA
5. SOUTHSIDE ALLSTARS - confirmed BATESVILLE
6.
12AA
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. REBELS - PAID CENTRAL ARKANSAS
2. POWERHOUSE BEAST - PAID CABOT
3. AR ELITE BELTON PAID CENTRAL ARKANSAS
4. 3D RAPTORS - confirmed ARKADELPHIA
5.
13AA
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. TERROR- PAID MAUMELLE
2. ARKANSAS TITANS - confirmed SEARCY
3. CABOT OUTLAWS - PAID CABOT
4. ARKANSAS FUSION - confirmed CABOT
5. MAUMELLE BULLDOGS - confirmed MAUMELLE
6. DELTA STIXX - PAID MCCRORY
7. ARKANSAS ELITE - confirmed CENTRAL ARKANAS
8. WILD THINGS - confirmed CENTRAL ARKANAS
9. MAXIMUM IMPACT OTIS - confirmed BRYANT
10. EVERETT PANTHERS - confirmed BENTON
14AA
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. ARKANSAS CRUSH - PAID CABOT
2. ARKANSAS ANGELS - PAID SEARCY
3. STAR CITY BULLDOGS - PAID STAR CITY
4. RAWLINGS ARKANSAS PROSPECTS COBB - confirmed SHERWOOD
5 WYNNE 8TH GRADE - confirmed WYNNE
6. LITTLE ROCK TROJANS - confirmed LITTLE ROCK
7. WYNNE ALLSTARS - confirmed WYNNE