10

Date: APRIL 20 - SAT ONLY
Location: LONOKE SPORTS COMPLEX/BISHOP PARK, BRYANT
Class: Open/AA
Hotels: Click Here
Bracket: Click Here

Directions & Map to Fields

 

 
7U / LONOKE (F5)
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. JUNIOR JACKETS WYNNE
2. SOUTHERN SPORTS LEGACY - PAID MENA
3. POWERHOUSE MAYHEM - PAID CABOT
4. COUNTY LINE TWISTERS ARKANSAS
5. ALMA AIREDALES - PAID ALMA
6. EVERETT PANTHERS BENTON
8U / BRYANT (C3)
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. MAYHEM CABOT
2. SEARCY SANDLOT - PAID SEARCY
3. CUBS - PAID DEWITT
4. ARKANSAS DIRTDAWGS WHITE HALL
5. SOUTH ARKANSAS BEASTMODE MAGNOLIA
9AA / LONOKE (F2)
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. MAXIMUM IMPACT - PAID BRYANT
2. RAWLINGS PROSPECTS - MENARD SHERWOOD
3. MAUMELLE BULLDOGS MAUMELLE
4. FIELDHOUSE FURY CONWAY
10AA / LONOKE (F3/F4)
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. CENTRAL AR BASEHAWGS - PAID LITTLE ROCK
2. CA TROJANS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
3 POWERHOUSE HAVOC- PAID CABOT
4. CA KHAOS - PAID CABOT
5. RAWLINGS PROSPECTS - WILLIAMS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
6. MAXIMUM IMPACT - JACKSON - PAID BRYANT
7. ARKANSAS REDS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
10AA ./ BRYANT (FC4)
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. ARKANSAS FIREBIRDS SEARCY
2. RAWLINGS PROSPECTS - BRADSHAW CENTRAL ARKANSAS
3. MAXIMUM IMPACT - CAMPBELL - PAID BRYANT
4 BENTON ELITE BENTON
11AA - LONOKE (F6)
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. SHERWOOD BEARS - PAID SHERWOOD
2. SLUGGERS - PAID BEEBE
3. GREENBRIER BULLS - PAID GREENBRIER
4. MAXIMUM IMPACT - TYLER - PAID BRYANT
11AA /BRYANT (FA1)
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. LINDSEY DODGERS - PAID FAYETTEVILLE
2. MAXIMUM IMPACT - GRISSOM - PAID BRYANT
2 BLUE SOX - PAID CENTRAL ARKANSAS
4. LRJD A'S - PAID LITTLE ROCK
5. ARKANSAS EXPOS LITTLE ROCK
12AA - BRYANT (FA2/A3)
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. MAXIMUM IMPACT - GLENN BRYANT
2. ARKANSAS EXPRESS RED CONWAY
3. POWERHOUSE BEAST- PAID CABOT
4. PLAYBALL AR THUNDER - PAID NORTH LITTLE ROCK
5 BFB ACADMEY DUCKS MCCRORY
6. MAXIMUM IMPACT - MCKIM - PAID BRYANT
7. REBELS BASEBALL - PAID CENTRAL ARKANSAS
8. ARKANSAS ELITE CENTRAL ARKANSAS
13AA - BRYANT (FB1)
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. ARKANSAS TITANS SEARCY
2. MAXIMUM IMPACT - OTIS - PAID BRYANT
3. STRYKERS STAR CITY
4. PROFORMANCE STICKS - PAID CENTRAL ARKANSAS
14AA / LONOKE (F1/F7)
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. ARKANSAS CRUSH CABOT
2. LAKESIDE RAMS - PAID HOT SPRINGS
3. MAUMELLE BULLDOGS - PAID MAUMELLE
4. LA HEAT SOUTH ARKANSAS
5. PROFORMANCE 2023 CENTRAL ARKANSAS
6. PROFORMANCE PATRIOTS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
7. PLAYBALL ARKANSAS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
14AA / BRYANT (FB2)
.
TEAM
LOCATION
1. LAKE HAMILTON WOLVES - PAID HOT SPRINGS
2. MAXIMUM IMPACT - KNIGHT PAID BRYANT
3. RAWLINGS PROSPECTS - ROBERSON SHERWOOD
4. ARKANSAS ATHLETICS LITTLE ROCK
5. PROFORMANCE DODGERS BRYANT