Date: MAY 18-19
Location: CABOT/BURNS PARK, NLR
Hotels: Click Here
USSSA BASEBALL: 6U - 14U (A, AA, OPEN)
USSSA SOFTBALL: 6U - 14U (UPPER AND LOWER)
FIRE DEPARTMENT DIVISION
Bracket: Click Here

Directions & Map to Fields

 
 
BASEBALL 6U
.
Team
Location
1. . .
2. . .
3. . .
4. . .
BASEBALL 7AA
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS MONARCHS JONESBORO
2. YARD DOGS SEARCY
3. MAUMELLE BULLDOGS MAUMELLE
4. POWERHOUSE MAYHEM CABOT
5. SEMO THUNDER POPLAR BLUFF, MO
6. PERFECT TIMING - NOONE SPRINGDALE
7. WHITE RIVER WARRIORS MCRORY
8. . .
BASEBALL 8 KID PITCH
.
Team
Location
1. . .
2. . .
3. . .
4. . .
BASEBALL 8OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS SHOWCASE BENTON
2. ARKANSAS NEMESIS. TRUMANN.
3. . .
4. . .
BASEBALL 8AA
.
Team
Location
1. ROCKTOWN ROCKIES NORTH LITTLE ROCK
2. GREENBRIER BOMBERS GREENBRIER
3. ARKANSAS BALL HAWGS WYNNE
4. CENTRAL ARKANSAS OUTLAWS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
5. POWERHOUSE PANTHERS CABOT
6. MOUNTAIN HOME PILOTS MOUNTAIN HOME
7. BFB ACADEMY MCRORY
8. MAYHEM CABOT
9. ARKANSAS CHOSEN FEW GREENWOOD
10. ARKANSAS DIRTDAWGS WHITE HALL
11. . .
BASEBALL 9 OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS EXPRESS ROGERS
2. ARKANSAS SHOWCASE BENTON
3. . .
4. . .
BASEBALL 9AA
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS EXPRESS FITTS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
2. NATURALS MOUNTAIN HOME
3. ARKANSAS BALL HAWGS WYNNE
4. MAXIMUM IMPACT BRYANT
5. ARKANSAS SAVAGE JONESBORO
6. MAUMELLE BULLDOGS MAUMELLE
7. POWERHOUSE PRODIGY CABOT
8. POWERHOUSE RED SOX CABOT
9. . .
BASEBALL 10OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. ASTROS MARION
2. CA PANTHERS CABOT
3. TITANS 10 PREMIER JONESBORO
4. . .
BASEBALL 10AA
.
Team
Location
1. DIAMOND DAWGS BEEBE
2. MAXIMUM IMPACT - JACKSON BRYANT
3. MAXIMUM IMPACT - CAMPBELL BRYANT
4. MOUNTAIN HOME PILOTS MOUNTAIN HOME
5. ARKANSAS FIREBIRDS SEARCY
6. ASSASINS JONESBORO
7. ARKANSAS REDS LITTLE ROCK
8. CENTRAL ARKANSAS KAOS CABOT
9. POWERHOUSE HAVOK CABOT
10. ARKANSAS ASSASSINS JONESBORO
11. CA TROJANS CABOT
12. ARSENAL BASEBALL CAMDEN
13. . .
BASEBALL 11OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS BANDITS NASHVILLE
2. LITTLE ROCK TITANS LITTLE ROCK
3. ARKANSAS EDGE JONESBORO
4. NLR DIAMONDKINGS NORTH LITTLE ROCK
5. . .
6. . .
BASEBALL 11AA
.
Team
Location
1. SLUGGERS BEEBE
2. MAXIMUM IMPACT - MCKIM BRYANT
3. MAXIMUM IMPACT = TYLER BRYANT
4. MAXIMUM IMPACT - GRISSOM BRYANT
5. NCA PREDATORS HIGHLAND
6. SYLVAN HILLS BEARS SHERWOOD
7. DOGTOWN SLASHERS NORTH LITTLE ROCK
8. HORNETS HACKETT
9. HAVOC CLARKSVILLE
10. ARKANSAS ACES MAUMELLE
11. REGULATORS
12. SUGARTOWN RICEBIRDS STUTTGART
13. BFB ACADEMY MCRORY
14. IMPACT MANILA
15. MOUNTAIN HOME BOMBERS MOUNTAIN HOME
16. SUGARTOWN RICEBIRDS STUTTGART
17. . .
BASEBALL 12OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS EXPRESS NAVY CENTRAL ARKANSAS
2. ARKANSAS CHICKASAWS JONESBORO
3. MISSOURI OUTLAWS - MILLS DEXTER, MO
4. SLUGGERS BEEBE
5. KENNET INDIANS KENNET, MO
6. RAWLINGS PROSPECTS - STRUBE CENTRAL ARKANSAS
7. DELTA SWARM WYNNE
8. SWA STICKS HORATIO
9. ARKANSAS SHOCKERS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
10. . .
11. . .
BASEBALL 12AA
.
Team
Location
1. RIVER RATS JOPLIN, MO
2. REBELS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
3. ARKANSAS BALL HAWGS WYNNE
4. MAXIMUM IMPACT - GLENN BRYANT
5. ARKANSAS ELITE CENTRAL ARKANSAS
6. ARKANSAS THUNDER PARKERS CHAPEL
7. POWERHOUSE BEAST CABOT
8. MOUNTAIN HOME PILOTS MOUNTAIN HOME
9. CONWAY ADRENALINE CONWAY
10. SEO LEGENDS VALIANT OK
11. THROWDOWN LONSDALE
12. PROFORMANCE ELITE BENTON
13. RIVERDOGS CLARKSVILLE
14. KNOCKOUTS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
15. RAWLINGS PROSPECTS - TROUT CENTRAL ARKANSAS
16. . .
BASEBALL 13OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. RAWLINGS TIGERS - SPIER JONESBORO
2. CA STORM GREENBRIER
3. JTOWN SCRAPPERS JONESBORO
4. FIELDHOUSE PREDATORS CONWAY
5. NWA PROSPECTS - SPAFFORD SPRINGDALE
5. ARKANSAS DRILLERS GREENBRIER
6. MAXIMUM IMPACT BRYANT
7. KENNETT INDIANS KENNETT, MO
8. FAULTLINE BASEBALL BLYTHEVILLE
9. LOUISIANA EMPIRE 13U BLACK BOSSIER CITY, LA
10. . .
BASEBALL 13AA
.
Team
Location
1. ROCKTOWN ROCKIES .NORTH LITTLE ROCK
2. ARCO BULLETS DEWITT
3. PROFORMANCE STICKS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
4. ARKANSAS FUSION CABOT
5. MAXIMUM IMPACT -OTIS BRYANT
6. MAXIMUM IMPACT KNIGHT BRYANT
7. ARKANSAS TITANS SEARCY
8. HAZARD JONESBORO
9. ARKANSAS FUSION CABOT
10. NATURALS STUTTGART
11. ARKANSAS DIRTBAGS PARAGOULD
12. ARKANSAS ELITE - EDDLEMON SHERWOOD
13. WILD THINGS HOT SPRINGS VILLAGE
14. ARKANSAS RESISTANCE OXFORD
15. MAUMELLE BULLDOGS MAUMELLE
16. RIVER VALLEY ROYALS VILONIA
17. BULLETS BENTON
18. CA TROJANS CABOT
19. . .
BASEBALL 14OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS AIR HOGS FORT SMITH
2. ARKANSAS KNIGHTS BENTONVILLE
3. SOX BASEBALL MARKED TREE
4. ARKANSAS GRIT PANGBURN
5. LAKESIDE RAMS HOT SPRINGS
6. ARKANSAS NATURALS JONESBORO
7. FIELDHOUSE BANDITS CONWAY
8. ARKANSAS SHOWCASE BENTON
9. ARKANSAS MAYHEM ARKADELPHIA
10. CYCLONES 2023 JUDSONIA
11. . .
BASEBALL 14AA
.
Team
Location
1. ROCKTOWN ROCKIES NORTH LITTLE ROCK
2. ARKANSAS BLITZ SEARCY
3. BANDITS FAYETTEVILLE
4. EVERETT PANTHERS - WOOLBRIGHT BENTON
5. LITTLE ROCK BLUES LITTLE ROCK
6. ARKANSAS HUSTLE BENTON
7. ARKANSAS OUTLAWS JONESBORO
8. FIELDHOUSE NATURALS CONWAY
9. NEA LEGENDS MARION
10. DOGTOWN CHARGERS NORTH LITTLE ROCK
11. ARKANSAS CRUSH CABOT
12. MAXIMUM IMPACT BRYANT
13. LITTLE ROCK TROJANS LITTLE ROCK
14. ARKANSAS THUNDER BROOKLAND
15. ARKANSAS ATHLETICS LITTLE ROCK
16. MAUMELLE BULLDOGS MAUMELLE
17. LAKE HAMILTON WOLVES HOT SPRINGS
18. PROFORMANCE 2023 CENTRAL ARKANSAS
19.. . .
SOFTBALL 6U
.
Team
Location
1. RENEGADEZ BRYANT
2. . .
3. . .
4. . .
SOFTBALL 8 LOWER
.
Team
Location
1. . .
2. . .
3. . .
4. . .
SOFTBALL 8 UPPER
.
Team
Location
1. . .
2. . .
3. . .
4. . .
SOFTBALL 10 LOWER
.
Team
Location
1. SWAT 009 DES ARC
2. ARKANSAS BOOM 09 LITTLE ROCK
3 ARKANSAS BLAST 009 BEEBE
4 FIRE & HEAT JONESBORO
5. . .
SOFTBALL 10 UPPER
.
Team
Location
1. . .
2. . .
3. . .
4. . .
SOFTBALL 12 UPPER
.
Team
Location
1. BLAST 07 .
2. FURY 06 .
3. 07 ARKANSAS ANGELS .
4. MISSISSIPPI BOMBERS OLIVE BRANCH, MISSISSIPPI
5. . .
SOFTBALL 12 LOWER
.
Team
Location
1. NWA LEGENDS 06 GRAVETTE
2. SWAT 007 DES ARC
3. ARKANSAS SELECT CONWAY
4. ARKANSAS FORCE DUMAS
5. . .
SOFTBALL 14 LOWER
.
Team
Location
1. OKC VENOM - FOSTER .
2 . .
3. . .
4. . .
SOFTBALL 14 UPPER
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS PREMIER 05 .
2. SWAT REBELS OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3. . .
4. . .
SOFTBALL 16/18
.
Team
Location
1. 02 SO CAL ATHLETICS - DEMPSEY .
2. 03 DELTA HEAT .
3. FREEDOM - IVY .
4. . .
ADULT SOFTBALL FIRE DEPARTMENT DIVISION - MEN
.
Team
Location
1. . .
2. . .
3. . .
4. . .
ADULT SOFTBALL FIRE DEPARTMENT DIVISION - CO-ED
.
Team
Location
1. . .
2. . .
3. . .
4. . .