Date: MAY 18-19
Location: CABOT/BURNS PARK, NLR
Hotels: Click Here
USSSA BASEBALL: 6U - 14U (A, AA, OPEN)
USSSA SOFTBALL: 6U - 14U (UPPER AND LOWER)
FIRE DEPARTMENT DIVISION
Bracket: Click Here

Directions & Map to Fields

 
 
BASEBALL 6U
.
Team
Location
1. . .
2. . .
3. . .
4. . .
BASEBALL 7AA
.
Team
Location
1. JUNIOR JACKETS WYNNE
2. YARD DOGS SEARCY
3. MAUMELLE BULLDOGS MAUMELLE
4. POWERHOUSE MAYHEM - PAID CABOT
5. SEMO THUNDER POPLAR BLUFF, MO
6. PERFECT TIMING - NOONE SPRINGDALE
7. WHITE RIVER WARRIORS MCRORY
8. MID ARK BLUE SOX SHERIDAN
9. . .
BASEBALL 7AA
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS MONARCHS - PAID JONESBORO
2. EBC 7U BLACK
3.
4.
BASEBALL 8 KID PITCH
.
Team
Location
1. . .
2. . .
3. . .
4. . .
BASEBALL 8AA
.
Team
Location
1. ROCKTOWN ROCKIES NORTH LITTLE ROCK
2. CA STORM GREENBRIER
3. ARKANSAS BALL HAWGS WYNNE
4. CENTRAL ARKANSAS OUTLAWS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
5. ARKANSAS DIRTDAWGS WHITE HALL
6. MOUNTAIN HOME PILOTS MOUNTAIN HOME
7. ARKANSAS CHOSEN FEW GREENWOOD
8. MAYHEM CABOT
9. SOUTH ARKANSAS BEASTMODE MAGNOLIA
10. . .
BASEBALL 9 OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS EXPRESS ROGERS
2. . .
3. . .
4. . .
BASEBALL 9AA
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS EXPRESS FITTS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
2. NATURALS MOUNTAIN HOME
3. ARKANSAS BALL HAWGS WYNNE
4. MAXIMUM IMPACT BRYANT
5. MAUMELLE BULLDOGS MAUMELLE
6. POWERHOUSE PRODIGY - PAID CABOT
7. POWERHOUSE RED SOX - PAID CABOT
8. RAMPAGE PARAGOULD
9. BAT ATTACK WHITE HALL
10 SOUTHEAST CRUSHERS MONTICELLO
11. . .
BASEBALL 10OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. ASTROS MARION
2. CA PANTHERS CABOT
3. TITANS 10 PREMIER JONESBORO
4. ARSENAL BASEBALL CAMDEN
5. . .
BASEBALL 10AA
.
Team
Location
1. DIAMOND DAWGS BEEBE
2. MAXIMUM IMPACT - JACKSON BRYANT
3. MAXIMUM IMPACT - CAMPBELL BRYANT
4. MOUNTAIN HOME PILOTS MOUNTAIN HOME
5. ARKANSAS FIREBIRDS SEARCY
6. ASSASINS JONESBORO
7. ARKANSAS REDS LITTLE ROCK
8. CENTRAL ARKANSAS KAOS- PAID CABOT
9. POWERHOUSE HAVOK - PAID CABOT
10. CA TROJANS CABOT
11 BENTON ELITE BENTON
12 . .
BASEBALL 11OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS BANDITS NASHVILLE
2. LITTLE ROCK TITANS LITTLE ROCK
3. NLR DIAMONDKINGS NORTH LITTLE ROCK
4. 11U EAST COAST SOX ATHENS, ALABAMA
5. MAX IMPACT - MCKIM BRYANT
6. REGULATORS BASEBALL CLUB - PAID SPRINGFIELD, MISSOURI
7. STATE LINE BANDITS EL DORADO
9. SOUTHERN ATHLETICS - BIRDWELL HOOKS, TX
BASEBALL 11AA
.
Team
Location
1. SLUGGERS - PAID BEEBE
2. MAXIMUM IMPACT - TYLER BRYANT
3. MAXIMUM IMPACT - GRISSOM BRYANT
4. NCA PREDATORS HIGHLAND
5. SHERWOOD BEARS SHERWOOD
6. DOGTOWN SLASHERS NORTH LITTLE ROCK
7. HORNETS HACKETT
8. HAVOC CLARKSVILLE
9. ARKANSAS ACES MAUMELLE
10. NWA PROSPECTS BAILEY SPRINGDALE
11. BFB ACADEMY MCRORY
12. IMPACT MANILA
13. MOUNTAIN HOME BOMBERS MOUNTAIN HOME
14. SUGARTOWN RICEBIRDS STUTTGART
15. ARKANSAS THUNDER PARKERS CHAPEL
16. ROCK CITY CHARGERSL NORTH LITTLE ROCK
17. DIAMONDBACKS BASEBALL BATESVILLE
18. . .
BASEBALL 12OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS EXPRESS NAVY CENTRAL ARKANSAS
3. MISSOURI OUTLAWS - MILLS DEXTER, MO
4. SLUGGERS BEEBE
5. KENNET INDIANS KENNET, MO
6. RAWLINGS PROSPECTS - STRUBE CENTRAL ARKANSAS
7. DELTA SWARM WYNNE
8. SWA STICKS HORATIO
9. ARKANSAS SHOCKERS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
10. SWAT REBELS ARKANSAS
11. . .
BASEBALL 12AA
.
Team
Location
1. REBELS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
2. RAWLINGS PROSPECTS - TROUT CENTRAL ARKANSAS
3. ARKANSAS BALL HAWGS WYNNE
4. MAXIMUM IMPACT - GLENN BRYANT
5. ARKANSAS ELITE CENTRAL ARKANSAS
7. POWERHOUSE BEAST - PAID CABOT
8. MOUNTAIN HOME PILOTS MOUNTAIN HOME
9. CONWAY ADRENALINE CONWAY
10. SEO LEGENDS VALIANT OK
11. THROWDOWN LONSDALE
12. PROFORMANCE ELITE BENTON
13. RIVERDOGS CLARKSVILLE
14. KNOCKOUTS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
15. PLAYBALL AR THUNDER NORTH LITTLE ROCK
BASEBALL 13OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. RAWLINGS TIGERS - SPIER JONESBORO
2. CA STORM GREENBRIER
3. JTOWN SCRAPPERS JONESBORO
4. FIELDHOUSE PREDATORS CONWAY
5. NWA PROSPECTS - SPAFFORD SPRINGDALE
6. ARKANSAS DRILLERS GREENBRIER
7. MAXIMUM IMPACT - KNIGHT BRYANT
8. KENNETT INDIANS KENNETT, MO
9. LOUISIANA EMPIRE 13U BLACK BOSSIER CITY, LA
10. SHREVEPORT DYNASTY 13U - GARLINGTON LOUISIANA
11. PROFORMANCE DODGERS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
12. . .
BASEBALL 13AA
.
Team
Location
1. ROCKTOWN ROCKIES .NORTH LITTLE ROCK
2. ARCO BULLETS DEWITT
3. PROFORMANCE STICKS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
4. ARKANSAS FUSION CABOT
5. MAXIMUM IMPACT -OTIS BRYANT
6. ARKANSAS TITANS SEARCY
7. HAZARD JONESBORO
8. ARKANSAS FUSION CABOT
9. NATURALS STUTTGART
10. ARKANSAS DIRTBAGS PARAGOULD
11 ARKANSAS ELITE - EDDLEMON SHERWOOD
12. WILD THINGS HOT SPRINGS VILLAGE
13. MAUMELLE BULLDOGS MAUMELLE
14. RIVER VALLEY ROYALS VILONIA
15.. BULLETS BENTON
16 CA TROJANS CABOT
17. FAULTLINE BASEBALL BLYTHEVILLE
18. CABOT OUTLAWS - PAID CABOT
19. . .
BASEBALL 14OPEN
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS AIR HOGS FORT SMITH
2. ARKANSAS KNIGHTS BENTONVILLE
3. SOX BASEBALL MARKED TREE
4. ARKANSAS GRIT PANGBURN
5. LAKESIDE RAMS HOT SPRINGS
6. ARKANSAS NATURALS JONESBORO
7. FIELDHOUSE BANDITS CONWAY
8. ARKANSAS SHOWCASE BENTON
9. ARKANSAS MAYHEM ARKADELPHIA
10. CYCLONES 2023 JUDSONIA
12. MID SOUTH STORM OXFORD, MS
BASEBALL 14AA
.
Team
Location
1. ROCKTOWN ROCKIES NORTH LITTLE ROCK
2. ARKANSAS BLITZ SEARCY
3. BANDITS FAYETTEVILLE
4. EVERETT PANTHERS - WOOLBRIGHT BENTON
5. LITTLE ROCK BLUES LITTLE ROCK
6. ARKANSAS HUSTLE BENTON
7. ARKANSAS OUTLAWS - PAID JONESBORO
8. FIELDHOUSE NATURALS CONWAY
9. NEA LEGENDS MARION
10. DOGTOWN CHARGERS NORTH LITTLE ROCK
11. ARKANSAS CRUSH - PAID CABOT
13. LITTLE ROCK TROJANS LITTLE ROCK
14. ARKANSAS THUNDER BROOKLAND
15. ARKANSAS ATHLETICS LITTLE ROCK
16. MAUMELLE BULLDOGS MAUMELLE
17. LAKE HAMILTON WOLVES HOT SPRINGS
18. PROFORMANCE 2023 CENTRAL ARKANSAS
19. PLAYBALL ARKANSAS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
20. SOUTHERN HEAT SHERIDAN
SOFTBALL 6U
.
Team
Location
1. RENEGADEZ BRYANT
2. SWAT 12 CENTRAL ARKANSAS
3. . .
4. . .
SOFTBALL 8 LOWER
.
Team
Location
1. ELITE SLUGGERS CABOT
2. . .
3. . .
4. . .
SOFTBALL 8 UPPER
.
Team
Location
1. . .
2. . .
3. . .
4. . .
SOFTBALL 10 LOWER
.
Team
Location
1. SWAT 009 DES ARC
2. ARKANSAS BOOM 09 LITTLE ROCK
3 ARKANSAS BLAST 009 BEEBE
4 FIRE & HEAT JONESBORO
5 SWAT 09 CENTRAL ARKANSAS
6. . .
SOFTBALL 10 UPPER
.
Team
Location
1. . .
2. . .
3. . .
4. . .
SOFTBALL 12 UPPER
.
Team
Location
1. BLAST 07 .
2. FURY 06 .
3. 07 ARKANSAS ANGELS .
4. MISSISSIPPI BOMBERS OLIVE BRANCH, MISSISSIPPI
5. . .
SOFTBALL 12 LOWER
.
Team
Location
1. NWA LEGENDS 06 GRAVETTE
2. SWAT 007 DES ARC
3. ARKANSAS SELECT CONWAY
4. ARKANSAS FORCE DUMAS
5. MISSISSIPPI BOMBERS OLIVE BRANCH MS
6. . .
SOFTBALL 14 LOWER
.
Team
Location
1. OKC VENOM - FOSTER .
2 RAGE CENTRAL ARKANSAS
3. . .
4. . .
SOFTBALL 14 UPPER
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS PREMIER 05 .
2. SWAT REBELS OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3. . .
4. . .
SOFTBALL 16/18
.
Team
Location
1. 02 SO CAL ATHLETICS - DEMPSEY .
2. 03 DELTA HEAT .
3. FREEDOM - IVY .
4. . .
ADULT SOFTBALL FIRE DEPARTMENT DIVISION - MEN
.
Team
Location
1. . .
2. . .
3. . .
4. . .
ADULT SOFTBALL FIRE DEPARTMENT DIVISION - CO-ED
.
Team
Location
1. . .
2. . .
3. . .
4. . .